Split times of Top 25 on the 5000 meters Women


Marked times are set in current season (2020-2021).

200m
600m
1000m
1400m
1800m
2200m
2600m
3000m
3400m
3800m
4200m
4600m
5000m
1
N. Voronina
(RUS)
Salt Lake City
15 Feb 2020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:39.02
2
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Salt Lake City
15 Feb 2020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:41.18
3
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Calgary
3 Mar 2019
0:20.36
0:51.6231,26
1:23.1631,54
1:54.8031,64
2:26.6631,86
2:58.9832,32
3:30.5031,52
4:02.4331,93
4:34.5232,09
5:06.4731,95
5:38.5532,08
6:10.3931,84
6:42.0131,62
4
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Salt Lake City
18 Feb 2011
0:20.29
0:51.3931,10
1:22.8331,44
1:54.3031,47
2:25.9031,60
2:57.5331,63
3:29.3731,84
4:01.5432,17
4:33.5532,01
5:05.4531,90
5:37.6632,21
6:09.8732,21
6:42.6632,79
5
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Inzell
9 Feb 2019
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:44.85

200m
600m
1000m
1400m
1800m
2200m
2600m
3000m
3400m
3800m
4200m
4600m
5000m
6
C. Kleibeuker
(NED)
Salt Lake City
20 Nov 2015
0:21.05
0:52.0731,02
1:23.2831,21
1:54.9531,67
2:26.9131,96
2:58.7231,81
3:30.6931,97
4:02.7332,04
4:34.8332,10
5:07.1632,33
5:39.6632,50
6:12.3032,64
6:45.0432,74
7
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Salt Lake City
11 Mar 2007
0:20.07
0:51.3131,24
1:23.3232,01
1:55.0531,73
2:26.8231,77
2:58.5931,77
3:30.6432,05
4:02.8532,21
4:35.3532,50
5:07.5332,18
5:40.1732,64
6:12.7132,54
6:45.6132,90
8
E. Visser
(NED)
Calgary
23 Feb 2019
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:45.73
9
E. Visser
(NED)
Inzell
9 Feb 2019
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:46.14
10
E. Visser
(NED)
Salt Lake City
15 Feb 2020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:46.68

200m
600m
1000m
1400m
1800m
2200m
2600m
3000m
3400m
3800m
4200m
4600m
5000m
11
C. Pechstein
(GER)
Salt Lake City
23 Feb 2002
0:19.79
0:51.5031,71
1:23.8932,39
1:55.9532,06
2:28.3332,38
3:00.4732,14
3:32.8732,40
4:05.3532,48
4:37.6732,32
5:10.0132,34
5:42.4932,48
6:14.8632,37
6:46.9132,05
12
S. Beckert
(GER)
Salt Lake City
18 Feb 2011
0:20.97
0:52.4731,50
1:23.9931,52
1:55.6931,70
2:27.5831,89
2:59.5832,00
3:31.5832,00
4:03.9932,41
4:36.3932,40
5:09.0732,68
5:41.8132,74
6:14.7832,97
6:47.0332,25
13
I. Weidemann
(CAN)
Calgary
18 Oct 2019
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:47.34
14
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Salt Lake City
20 Nov 2015
0:20.24
0:51.6331,39
1:23.4231,79
1:55.5132,09
2:27.5532,04
2:59.6332,08
3:32.0532,42
4:04.3132,26
4:36.6232,31
5:09.0132,39
5:41.4532,44
6:14.3532,90
6:47.4233,07
15
E. Visser
(NED)
Heerenveen
27 Jan 2019
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:47.47

200m
600m
1000m
1400m
1800m
2200m
2600m
3000m
3400m
3800m
4200m
4600m
5000m
16
M. Zueva
(BLR)
Salt Lake City
15 Feb 2020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:48.22
17
I. Schouten
(NED)
Heerenveen
14 Feb 2021
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:48.53
18
C. Klassen
(CAN)
Calgary
19 Mar 2006
0:19.78
0:52.0532,27
1:25.0833,03
1:57.8432,76
2:29.9932,15
3:02.1932,20
3:34.5532,36
4:06.8532,30
4:39.1932,34
5:11.3332,14
5:43.5432,21
6:15.9032,36
6:48.9733,07
19
I. Blondin
(CAN)
Salt Lake City
15 Feb 2020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:48.98
20
I. Weidemann
(CAN)
Salt Lake City
15 Feb 2020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:49.10

200m
600m
1000m
1400m
1800m
2200m
2600m
3000m
3400m
3800m
4200m
4600m
5000m
21
G. Smit
(NED)
Salt Lake City
23 Feb 2002
0:20.91
0:52.6731,76
1:24.5931,92
1:56.3431,75
2:28.0031,66
2:59.5831,58
3:31.0931,51
4:02.8331,74
4:34.9132,08
5:07.5232,61
5:40.5733,05
6:14.4533,88
6:49.2234,77
22
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Heerenveen
11 Feb 2007
0:20.11
0:51.7331,62
1:24.0532,32
1:56.5832,53
2:29.1332,55
3:01.8332,70
3:34.3732,54
4:07.0132,64
4:39.6732,66
5:12.4232,75
5:44.7432,32
6:17.3132,57
6:49.3132,00
23
E. Visser
(NED)
Heerenveen
30 Dec 2018
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:49.49
24
S. Beckert
(GER)
Calgary
13 Feb 2011
0:21.16
0:53.7732,61
1:26.1232,35
1:58.4032,28
2:30.4132,01
3:02.5032,09
3:35.0732,57
4:07.7732,70
4:40.1032,33
5:12.5432,44
5:45.0732,53
6:17.5932,52
6:49.5131,92
25
I. Weidemann
(CAN)
Calgary
3 Mar 2019
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:49.68