Split times of Top 25 on the 3000 meters Women


Marked times are set in current season (2020-2021).

200m
600m
1000m
1400m
1800m
2200m
2600m
3000m
1
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Salt Lake City
9 Mar 2019
0:19.73
0:48.8329,10
1:18.8830,05
1:49.0930,21
2:19.4530,36
3:49.8790,42
3:20.68-29,19
3:52.0231,34
2
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Calgary
2 Mar 2019
0:19.86
0:49.4329,57
1:19.4430,01
1:49.7530,31
2:20.3630,61
2:51.1630,80
3:22.2231,06
3:53.3131,09
= 2
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Calgary
2 Mar 2019
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:53.31
4
C. Klassen
(CAN)
Calgary
18 Mar 2006
0:19.09
0:48.7829,69
1:19.1230,34
1:49.5030,38
2:19.9030,40
2:50.5330,63
3:21.3830,85
3:53.3431,96
5
E. Visser
(NED)
Salt Lake City
9 Mar 2019
0:20.93
0:51.4030,47
1:21.9830,58
1:52.1130,13
2:22.2130,10
2:52.4730,26
3:22.8830,41
3:54.0231,14

200m
600m
1000m
1400m
1800m
2200m
2600m
3000m
6
N. Voronina
(RUS)
Salt Lake City
9 Mar 2019
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:54.06
7
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Salt Lake City
13 Feb 2020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:54.25
8
C. Achtereekte
(NED)
Salt Lake City
13 Feb 2020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:54.92
9
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Calgary
7 Feb 2020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:54.93
10
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Calgary
7 Mar 2015
0:19.88
0:49.6529,77
1:19.7130,06
1:50.2030,49
2:20.8730,67
2:51.8130,94
3:23.2131,40
3:55.1031,89

200m
600m
1000m
1400m
1800m
2200m
2600m
3000m
11
N. Voronina
(RUS)
Salt Lake City
13 Feb 2020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:55.54
12
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Calgary
12 Feb 2011
0:20.19
0:50.5130,32
1:20.9230,41
1:51.3630,44
2:21.9930,63
2:52.7430,75
3:23.7731,03
3:55.5531,78
13
I. Weidemann
(CAN)
Salt Lake City
9 Mar 2019
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:55.58
14
M. Zueva
(BLR)
Salt Lake City
9 Mar 2019
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:55.73
15
C. Klassen
(CAN)
Calgary
12 Nov 2005
0:19.39
0:48.7429,35
1:18.3829,64
1:48.6630,28
2:19.1130,45
2:49.9630,85
3:21.8231,86
3:55.7533,93

200m
600m
1000m
1400m
1800m
2200m
2600m
3000m
16
Y. Lalenkova
(RUS)
Salt Lake City
13 Feb 2020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:55.81
17
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Calgary
16 Nov 2007
0:19.71
0:49.8030,09
1:20.2330,43
1:51.2130,98
2:22.3631,15
2:53.4731,11
3:24.7031,23
3:55.8331,13
18
R. Groenewold
(NED)
Calgary
16 Nov 2007
0:19.75
0:49.8130,06
1:20.1230,31
1:50.5830,46
2:21.4130,83
2:52.4531,04
3:24.0531,60
3:55.9831,93
19
A. de Jong
(NED)
Calgary
7 Feb 2020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:56.18
20
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Salt Lake City
11 Dec 2009
0:19.68
0:50.0230,34
1:20.6730,65
1:51.5730,90
2:22.5530,98
2:53.5631,01
3:24.8031,24
3:56.2931,49

200m
600m
1000m
1400m
1800m
2200m
2600m
3000m
21
N. Voronina
(RUS)
Calgary
7 Feb 2020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:56.57
22
E. Visser
(NED)
Salt Lake City
13 Feb 2020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:56.78
23
S. Beckert
(GER)
Calgary
4 Dec 2009
0:20.11
0:50.6530,54
1:21.4830,83
1:52.3030,82
2:23.1730,87
2:54.4131,24
3:25.9431,53
3:56.8030,86
24
M. Sáblíková
(CZE)
Calgary
4 Dec 2009
0:19.61
0:49.9330,32
1:20.4330,50
1:51.1930,76
2:22.3631,17
2:53.4731,11
3:24.9931,52
3:56.8331,84
25
N. Voronina
(RUS)
Heerenveen
31 Jan 2021
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:56.85