2019-20 World Cup 2: Results 500 meters Women
Place | Rink | |
Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL | Arena Lodowa |
Date | Discipline | |
24 Nov 2019 | 500 meters (Men) | |
23 Nov 2019 | 1500 meters (Men) | |
22 Nov 2019 | 5000 meters (Men) | |
23 Nov 2019 | Mass start (Men) | |
24 Nov 2019 | Team pursuit (Men) | |
22 Nov 2019 | Team sprint (Men) | |
23 Nov 2019 | 500 meters (Women) | |
24 Nov 2019 | 1500 meters (Women) | |
22 Nov 2019 | 3000 meters (Women) | |
24 Nov 2019 | Mass start (Women) | |
23 Nov 2019 | Team pursuit (Women) | |
22 Nov 2019 | Team sprint (Women) |
Group A | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Nao Kodaira | JPN | 0:37.77 | 60 | |||
2 | Olga Fatkulina | RUS | 0:37.97 | 54 | |||
3 | Darya Kachanova | RUS | 0:38.08 | 48 | |||
4 | Brittany Bowe | USA | 0:38.10 | 43 | |||
5 | Angelina Golikova | RUS | 0:38.11 | 40 | |||
6 | Arisa Go | JPN | 0:38.21 | 38 | |||
7 | Kaylin Irvine | CAN | 0:38.32 | 36 | |||
8 | Jutta Leerdam | NED | 0:38.37 | 34 | |||
9 | Marsha Hudey | CAN | 0:38.45 | 32 | |||
10 | Maki Tsuji | JPN | 0:38.47 | 31 | |||
11 | Konami Soga | JPN | 0:38.66 | 30 | |||
12 | Kim Min-seon | KOR | 0:38.75 | 29 | |||
13 | Kimi Goetz | USA | 0:38.77 | 28 | |||
14 | Sanneke de Neeling | NED | 0:38.78 | 27 | |||
15 | Michelle de Jong | NED | 0:38.90 | 26 | |||
16 | Jin Jingzhu | CHN | 0:39.05 | 25 | |||
17 | Heather McLean | CAN | 0:39.21 | 24 | |||
18 | Pei Chong | CHN | 0:39.29 | 23 | |||
19 | Tian Ruining | CHN | 0:39.29 | 22 | |||
20 | Kim Hyun-yung | KOR | 0:39.62 | 21 |
Group B | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Vanessa Herzog | AUT | 0:38.03 | 35 | |||
2 | Miho Takagi | JPN | 0:38.42 | 29 | |||
3 | Jorien ter Mors | NED | 0:38.44 | 23 | |||
4 | Kaja Ziomek | POL | 0:38.81 | 17 | |||
5 | Irina Kuzneczova (98) | RUS | 0:38.93 | 16 | |||
6 | Andżelika Wójcik | POL | 0:39.14 | 15 | |||
7 | Dione Voskamp | NED | 0:39.22 | 14 | |||
8 | Zhao Xin (1992) | CHN | 0:39.43 | 13 | |||
9 | Katja Franzen | GER | 0:39.56 | 12 | |||
10 | Irina Arshinova | RUS | 0:39.62 | 11 | |||
11 | Huang Yu-Ting | TPE | 0:39.64 | 10 | |||
12 | Anna Nifontova | BLR | 0:39.65 | 9 | |||
13 | Julie Nistad Samsonsen | NOR | 0:39.72 | 8 | |||
14 | Nikola Zdráhalová | CZE | 0:39.83 | 7 | |||
15 | Erin Jackson | USA | 0:39.85 | 6 | |||
16 | Stien Vanhoutte | BEL | 0:39.89 | 5 | |||
17 | Zhang Lina | CHN | 0:39.90 | 4 | |||
18 | Shin Seung-Heun | KOR | 0:39.97 | 3 | |||
19 | Kim Min-jee | KOR | 0:40.09 | 2 | |||
20 | Béatrice Lamarche | CAN | 0:40.10 | 1 | |||
21 | Yevgeniya Vorobyova | BLR | 0:40.17 | 0 | |||
22 | Bri Bocox | USA | 0:40.30 | 0 |
Navigation 500 meters Women 2019-20 | |||
16 Nov 2019 | World Cup 1 | Minsk | BLR |
23 Nov 2019 | World Cup 2 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
7 Dec 2019 | World Cup 3 | Nur-Sultan | KAZ |
13 Dec 2019 | World Cup 4 | Nagano | JPN |
15 Dec 2019 | World Cup 4 | Nagano | JPN |
8 Feb 2020 | World Cup 5 | Calgary | CAN |
7 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |
8 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |
Navigation 2019-20 | |||
15/17 Nov 2019 | World Cup 1 | Minsk | BLR |
22/24 Nov 2019 | World Cup 2 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
6/8 Dec 2019 | World Cup 3 | Nur-Sultan | KAZ |
13/15 Dec 2019 | World Cup 4 | Nagano | JPN |
7/8 Feb 2020 | World Cup 5 | Calgary | CAN |
7/8 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |